Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions 38 |Forum


AleksandarZ
 Share

Featured Comment

Main card:


Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland : Kevin Holland by KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos: Rafael dos Anjos by Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell : Matheus Nicolau by Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich : Sergei Pavlovich by Submission
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze : Jack Hermansson by KO/TKO
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus : Kyle Daukaus by Submission


Prelims:   


Niko Price vs Philip Rowe : Philip Rowe by KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote : Angela Hill by Majority decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman : Scott Holtzman by Majority decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese : Marc Diakiese   by Submission
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce : Jonathan Pearce by Unanimous Decision
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez : Natan Levy by Unanimous Decision
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall : Francis Marshall by KO/TKO
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes : Yazmin Jauregui by Submission

 

Tiebreaker: R3 1:25

Naturalk95

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card

Kevin Holland win by Unanimous Decision

Bryan Barberena win by Unanimous Decision

Matheus Nicolau win by Unanimous Decision 

Sergei Pavlovich win by KO/TKO

Jack Hermansson win by Unanimous Decision 

Kyle Daukaus win by KO/TKO

Prelims 

Niko Price win by KO/TKO

Emily Ducote win by Unanimous Decision 

Scott Holtzman win by win by KO/TKO

Marc Diakiese win by Unanimous Decision 

Jonathan Pearce win by KO/TKO 

Natan Levy win by Unanimous Decision 

Francis Marshall win by Unanimous Decision 

Yazmin Jauregui win by KO/TKO  

Tiebreaker

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R3 - 2:21
Stake ID: CasMinisterMM

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Kevin Holland by ko/tko
Rafael dos Anjos by unanimous decision
Matheus Nicolau by unanimous decision
Tai Tuivasa by ko/tko
Jack Hermansson by unanimous decision
Daukaus by submission

Prelims:   
Philip Rowe by ko/tko
Emily Ducote by unanimous decision
Scott Holtzman by unanimous decision
Marc Diakiese by ko/tko
Jonathan Pearce by ko/tko
Natan Levy by submission
Francis Marshall by submission
Yazmin Jauregui  by unanimous decision

Tiebreaker: R2 - 4:20

username : fonfdanslmur

Link to comment
Share on other sites

B Main card

 

Kevin Holland win by Unanimous Decision

 

Bryan Barberena win by KO/TKO 

 

Matheus Nicolau win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Sergei Pavlovich win by KO/TKO

 

Jack Hermansson win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Kyle Daukaus win by Submission 

 

Prelims 

 

Niko Price win by KO/TKO

 

Emily Ducote win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Scott Holtzman win by win by KO/TKO

 

Marc Diakiese win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Jonathan Pearce win by KO/TKO 

 

Natan Levy win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Francis Marshall win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Yazmin Jauregui win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Tiebreaker

 

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:21

 

D3V1LJAN 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Kevin Holland by ko/tko
Rafael dos Anjos by unanimous decision
Matheus Nicolau by unanimous decision
Tai Tuivasa by ko/tko
Jack Hermansson by unanimous decision
Daukaus by submission

Prelims:   
Philip Rowe by ko/tko
Emily Ducote by unanimous decision
Scott Holtzman by unanimous decision
Marc Diakiese by ko/tko
Jonathan Pearce by ko/tko
Natan Levy by submission
Francis Marshall by submission
Yazmin Jauregui  by unanimous decision

Tiebreaker: R3 - 5:00

username : Alamar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Kevin Holland win by KO/TKO 

Bryan Barberena win by Unanimous Decision 

Matheus Nicolau win by KO/TKO

Sergei Pavlovich win by KO/TKO

Jack Hermansson win by KO/TKO

Kyle Daukaus win by Submission 

Prelims:   

Niko Price win by Unanimous Decision 

Emily Ducote win by KO/TKO 

Scott Holtzman win by Unanimous Decision 

Marc Diakiese win by Submission

Jonathan Pearce win by KO/TKO 

Natan Levy win by Unanimous Decision 

Francis Marshall win by KO/TKO

Yazmin Jauregui win by Unanimous Decision 

Tiebreaker:

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R2-1:54

Stake username:Nilssen98

Edited by Nilssen98
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Kevin Holland KO/TKO
Rafael dos Anjos Unanimous Decision 
Matheus Nicolau Submission 
Sergei Pavlovich KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson KO/TKO
Kyle Daukaus Submission 
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs KO/TKO
Emily Ducote Unanimous Decision 
Scott Holtzman Unanimous Decision 
Marc Diakiese KO/TKO
Jonathan Pearce KO/TKO 
Natan Levy Unanimous Decision 
Francis Marshall Submission 
Yazmin Jauregui KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: R1- 2:30

Username: Gennady12

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland : Kevin Holland by ko/tko
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos : Rafael dos Anjos by submission
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell : Matheus Nicolau by unanimous decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich : Tai Tuivasa by ko/tko
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze : Roman Dolidze by ko/tko
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus : Eryk Anders by ko/tko
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe : Philip Rowe by ko/tko
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote : Emily Ducote by unanimous decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman : Scott Holtzman by unanimous decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese : Marc Diakiese by unanimous decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce : Jonathan Pearce by ko/tko
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez : Genaro Valdez by ko/tko
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall : Francis Marshall by submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes : Yazmin Jauregui by unanimous decision

Tiebreaker: r2 1:42

 

Username: Kingsley93

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Kevin Holland win by Unanimes Decision

 

Bryan Barberena win by KO/TKO 

 

Matheus Nicolau win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Sergei Pavlovich win by KO/TKO

 

Jack Hermansson win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Kyle Daukaus win by Submission 

 

Prelims 

 

Niko Price win by KO/TKO

 

Emily Ducote win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Scott Holtzman win by win by KO/TKO

 

Marc Diakiese win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Jonathan Pearce win by KO/TKO 

 

Natan Levy win by KO/TKO

 

Francis Marshall win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Yazmin Jauregui win by Unanimous Decision 

 

Tiebreaker

 

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1 1:31

 

Stake : fredo1986 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs (Kevin Holland ) via Unanimous Decision
Bryan Barberena vs (Rafael dos Anjos) via Submission
(Matheus Nicolau) vs Matt Schnell via KO/TKO
Tai Tuivasa vs (Sergei Pavlovich) via KO/TKO
(Jack Hermansson) vs Roman Dolidze via Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders vs (Kyle Daukaus) via Unanimous Decision
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs (Philip Rowe) via KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs (Emily Ducote) via Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs (Scott Holtzman) via Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs (Marc Diakiese) via Unanimous Decision
Darren Elkins vs (Jonathan Pearce) via KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs (Genaro Valdez) via Unanimous Decision
Marcelo Rojo vs (Francis Marshall) via Unanimous Decision
(Yazmin Jauregui) vs Istela Nunes via KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:

 Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich = R3- 4:24

Username: Nourdine02

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Kevin Holland via Unanimous Decision

Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Rafael dos Anjos via Unanimous Decision

Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Matheus Nicolau via Unanimous Decision

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Tai Tuivasa via KO/TKO

Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Roman Dolidze via KO/TKO

Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Kyle Daukaus by unanimous decision

Prelims: 

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Philip Rowe by KO/TKO

Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Emily Ducote by unanimous decision

Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Clay Guida by submission

Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Marc Diakiese by Unanimous Decision

Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Jonathan Pearce by Unanimous Decision

Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Genaro Valdez by KO/TKO

Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Francis Marshall by Submission

Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Yazmin Jauregui by Unanimous Decision

Tierbreaker: Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - R2 - 2:30 

Username: Crolatte

Link to comment
Share on other sites

main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland= Thompson by Unanimous Decision
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos=Rafael dos Anjos by Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell=Matheous Nicolau by Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich=Tai Tuivasa by KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze=Jack Hermansson by Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus= Kyle Daukaus by KO/TKO

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe= Niko Price by Unanimous Decision
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote= Angela Hill by Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman=Scott Holtzman by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese=Marc Diakese by Unanimous Decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce=Jonathan Pearce by KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez=Genaro Valdez by KO/TKO
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall=Francis Marshall by Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes=Yazmin Jauregui by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R3-2:56

username: spsudhirpaudel

Link to comment
Share on other sites

USERNAME: tacitusz

MAIN CARD:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Holland by KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - dos Anjos by KO/TKO
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Nicolau by Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Tuivasa by KO/TKO ---> (TIEBREAK - R1 - 3:59)
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Dolidze by KO/TKO
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Daukaus by Submission

PRELIMS:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Rowe by KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Ducote by KO/TKO
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Guida by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Diakiese by Unanimous Decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Pearce by Split Decision
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Valdez by Submission
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Marshall by Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Jauregui by KO/TKO

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland=Kevin Holland by KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos=Rafael dos Anjos by Unanimuos Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell=Matheous Nicolau by Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich=Sergei Pavlovich by KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze=Jack Hermansson by Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus=Kyle Daukaus by Submission

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe=Philip Rowe by Unanimous Decision
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote=Emily Ducote by Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman=Scott Holtzman by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese=Marc Diakese by Subbmision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce=Jonathan Pearce by KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez=Genaro Valdez by Submisison
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall=Francis Marshall by Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes=Yazmin Jauregui by Unanimous Decision

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R2 1:48

trombing user

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Kevin Holland KO/TKO
 Rafael dos Anjos Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau Unanimous Decision
Sergei Pavlovich KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson Unanimous Decision
Kyle Daukaus Unanimous Decision
Prelims:   
Niko Price KO/TKO
Emily Ducote Unanimous Decision
Scott Holtzman Unanimous Decision
Marc Diakiese Unanimous Decision
 Jonathan Pearce KO/TKO
Natan Levy Submission
Francis Marshall Unanimous Decision
Yazmin Jauregui Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker:  Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R2-2:22

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Kevin Holland by KO/TKO
Rafael dos Anjos by unanimous decision
Matheus Nicolau by unanimous decision
Sergei Pavlovich by KO/TKO
Roman Dolidze by KO/TKO
Kyle Daukaus by KO/TKO
Prelims:   
Niko Price by KO/TKO
Emily Ducote by unanimous decision
Scott Holtzman by unanimous decision
Marc Diakiese by unanimous decision
Jonathan Pearce by KO/TKO
Natan Levy by unanimous decision
Marcelo Rojo by KO/TKO
Istela Nunes by unanimous decision

Tiebreaker:

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-1:00

username: Nadirka

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland : Holland Winning Methode KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos : Barberana Winning Methode Submission

Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell : Matt Winning Methode KO/TKO

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich : Pavlovich Winning Methode Submission

Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze : Hermansson Winning Methode Unanimous Decision

Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus : Daukaus Winning Methode Submission

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe : Price Winning Methode KO/TKO

Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote : Ducote Winning Methode Submission

Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman : Holtzman Winning Methode KO/TKO

Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese : Johnson Winning Methode Submission

Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce : Pearce Winning Methode KO/TKO

Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez : Valdez Winning Methode KO/TKO

Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall : Rojo Winning Methode KO/TKO

Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes : Nunes Winning Methode Submission

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland (KO/TKO)

Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos (KO/TKO)

Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell (Unanimous Decision)

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich (KO/TKP)

Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze (Submission)

Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus (KO/TKO)

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe (KO/TKO)

Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote (Split Decision)

Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman (Submission)

Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese (Unanimous Decision)

Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce (KO/TKO)

Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez (Unanimous Decision)

Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall (KO/TKO)

Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes (Unanimous Decision)

 

Tiebreaker:

 

 Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:13

 

username: toneey13 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Thompson by KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Barberena by SUB
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Nicolau by UD
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Pavlovich by KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Hermansson by UD
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Daukaus by SD

PRELIMS:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Price by KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Hill by UD
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Guida by KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Diakiese by KO/TKO
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Pearce by UD
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Valdez by SUB
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Marshall by UD
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Jauregui by SUB

Tie breaker - R3 5.00

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland / Kevin Holland - KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos / Rafael dos Anjos - Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell / Matheus Nicolau - KO/TKO
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich / Sergei Pavlovich - KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze / Jack Hermansson - Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus / Kyle Daukaus - KO/TKO

Prelims:

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe / Niko Price - KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote / Angela Hill - Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman / Scott Holtzman - KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese / Marc Diakiese - KO/TKO
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce / Jonathan Pearce - KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez / Natan Levy - KO/TKO
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall / Francis Marshall - KO/TKO
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes / Istela Nunes -KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Tai Tuivasa - Sergei Pavlovich  R2-2:08

 

Dynamicesp

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Kevin Holland via KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Rafael dos Anjos via KO/TKO
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Matt Schnell via KO/TKO
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Tai Tuivasa via KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Roman Dolidze via KO/TKO
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Eryk Anders via KO/TKO

 

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Niko Price via KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Emily Ducote via Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Scott Holtzman via KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Marc Diakiese via KO/TKO
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Jonathan Pearce via KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Genaro Valdezvia via KO/TKO
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Francis Marshall via KO/TKO
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Yazmin Jauregui via Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker: R3 - 1:39

Username: IIIOreoIII

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Thompson by Unanimous Decision

Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Dos Anjos by Unanimous Decision

Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Nicolau by Unanimous Decision

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Pavlovich KO/TKO

Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Dolidze by Unanimous Decision

Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Daukaus by Submission

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Rowe by KO/TKO

Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Ducote by Unanimous Decision

Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Holtzman by Split Decision

Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Diakiese by Unanimous Decision

Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Pearce by KO/TKO

Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Levy by Unanimous Decision

Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Marshall by Submission

Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Jauregui by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: R2 1:18

Username: UnkohO

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Kevin for tko/ko

Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos -Bryan for decision

Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Matheus for submission

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Sergei for submission

Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Roman for Tko/ko

Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Eryk for submission

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Niko for submission

Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Angela for Submission

Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Scott for Tko/Ko

Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Michael for Submission

Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Darren for Unanimous decision

Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Natan for Unanimous Decision

Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall -Francis for submission

Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Yazmin for Decision

 

Tiebreaker:

 

Guess the end time of the match Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich , R2 - 1.22

 

Patshik

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:


Stephen Thompson¬†ūüÜö Kevin Holland¬†¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Stephen Thompson¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬†¬†Unanimous Decision
Bryan Barberena¬†ūüÜö Rafael dos Anjos¬†¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Rafael dos Anjos¬† ¬† ¬†¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Submission
Matheus Nicolau¬† ¬†ūüÜö¬† ¬† ¬†Matt Schnell¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Matt Schnell¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Submission
Tai Tuivasa¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†¬†ūüÜö¬† ¬† Sergei Pavlovich¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Sergei Pavlovich¬† ¬† ¬†¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson¬† ¬†ūüÜö Roman Dolidze¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Roman Dolidze¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Submission
Eryk Anders¬† ¬† ¬†¬†ūüÜö¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†Kyle Daukaus¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Kyle Daukaus¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Submission


Prelims:   


Niko Price¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†ūüÜö¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Philip Rowe¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Niko Price¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Unanimous Decision
Angela Hill¬† ¬† ¬†ūüÜö¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†Emily Ducote¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† Emily Ducote¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬†¬†Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida¬† ¬† ¬†ūüÜö¬† ¬† ¬†Scott Holtzman¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Scott Holtzman¬† ¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† KO/TKO
Michael Johnson¬†ūüÜö Marc Diakiese¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Marc Diakiese¬† ¬† ¬†¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† KO/TKO
Darren Elkins¬†¬†ūüÜö Jonathan Pearce¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Jonathan Pearce¬†¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† KO/TKO
Natan Levy¬† ¬† ¬†ūüÜö¬† ¬† ¬†Genaro Valdez¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Natan Levy¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Submission
Marcelo Rojo¬†¬†ūüÜö Francis Marshall¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Francis Marshall¬† ¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Unanimous Decision
Yazmin Jauregui¬†¬†ūüÜö¬† Istela Nunes¬† ¬†‚Ė∂ÔłŹ¬† ¬†Yazmin Jauregui¬† ¬†‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebreaker:

Tai Tuivasa¬†ūüÜö Sergei Pavlovich¬† ‚ě°ÔłŹ¬† ¬†¬†R1-3:27

 

‚Ěē¬† username:¬†newspiridon¬†¬†‚Ěē

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main Card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Stephen Thompson by Unanimous Decision
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Rafael dos Anjos by Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Matt Schnell by KO/TKO
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Tai Tuivasa by KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Jack Hermansson by Submission
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Eryk Anders by Unanimous Decision


Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Philip Rowe by KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Emily Ducote by Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Scott Holtzman by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Marc Diakiese by Unanimous Decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Jonathan Pearce by KO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Genaro Valdez by KO/TKO
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Francis Marshall by Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Yazmin Jauregui by Unanimous Decision

Tierbreaker: Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - R1 - 1:43

Username: coobmc1105

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...