Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions |Forum Challenge


AleksandarZ
 Share

Featured Comment

  • Community Manager

image_2021-07-19_19-51-54.png

¬†ūüĎäUFC PredictionsūüĎä

Hello, everyone!

If you guess the correct winner and a method (KO/TKO, Submission, Unanimous Decision, Split decision, Majority decision, Draw) you will earn 3 points for that fight but if you just pick the winner correctly you will earn 1 point. For example, if you predict  Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba, Ion Cutelaba by KO/TKO and that is the actual outcome of the fight you will earn 3 points but if Rob Font wins by Decision, Submission, etc,  you will earn 1 point as you guessed the winner.

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento
Prelims:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski

Tiebreaker:

  • Guess the end time of the match Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba
    (  R1- 3:59, R2- 2:14, R3- 4:24)
  • Example Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba¬† R2-1:22

Requirements:

  • Predictions must be posted prior to the start of the first match (prior to 01:00 pm¬†GMT¬†on the¬†15th¬†of May.
  • Haven't broken any General Giveaways Rules!
  • You have to put your Stake username in the reply to this topic to be eligible.
  • In case of a tie, the winner will be decided by the tiebreaker match.
  • If the points and tiebreaker are the same, the winner will be the player who posted first.
  • If the tiebreaker match ends with a¬†decision¬†the winner will be the player who guessed the latest minute.
  • We reserve the right to disqualify any user we noticed copying the predictions of other users.¬†
  • Forum Rule No. 6:¬†Mere copy-pasting from articles/magazines/other sources/etc. is not allowed. This is plagiarism and has serious consequences.

Prize Pool:

  • 1st place:¬†30$
  • 2nd place:¬†20$
  • 3rd place:¬†15$
  • 4th to 10th place:¬†5$

Good luck, everyone!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Main card:
  1. Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic --- Aleksandar Rakic by Submission
  2. Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba --- Ryan Spann by KO/TKO
  3. Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka --- Louis Smolka by Submission
  4. Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas --- Katlyn Chookagian by KO/TKO
  5. Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres --- Frank Camacho by Submission
  6. Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento --- Allan Nascimento by Unanimous Decision
  • Prelims:
  1. Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee --- Viviane Araujo by KO/TKO
  2. Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick --- Michael Johnson by Submission
  3. Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill --- Angela Hill by  Draw
  4. Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario ---  Carlos Candelario by KO/TKO
  5. Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski --- Nick Maximov by Submission
  • Tiebreaker:¬†Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba¬† R2 - 2:22
  • Stake username: Lucas1111

Foto3.png

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  - Ion Cutelaba by KO/TKO

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Davey Grant by KO/TKO

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Katlyn Chookagian by Unanimous Decision

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Manuel Roberto Torres by KO/TKO

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Jake Hadleyby KO/TKO

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Andrea Lee by Unanimous Decision

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Alan Patrick by Unanimous Decision

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Virna Jandiroba by Submission

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by KO/TKO

Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski - Nick Maximov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba R1-1:54

Stakeusername: stnKuecil

Link to comment
Share on other sites

USERNAME: saik1

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by Unanimous Decision
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by KO/TKO ---> (TIEBREAK: R2 - 2:22)
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by Submission

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by KO/TKO

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Jan Blachowicz by Submission

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  - Ion Cutelaba by KO/TKO

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Davey Grant by Submission

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Katlyn Chookagian by Unanimous Decision

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Manuel Roberto Torres by KO/TKO

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Jake Hadleyby KO/TKO

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Andrea Lee by Unanimous Decision

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Alan Patrick by Unanimous Decision

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Virna Jandiroba by Submission

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by KO/TKO

Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski - Nick Maximov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba R1-1:44

Stakeusername: Adrenalin83

Link to comment
Share on other sites

USERNAME: BITCOINMARKO 

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by KO/TKO
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by KO/TKO
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by Unanimous decision 

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by KO/TKO

 

TIEBREAK: R2 - 2:47

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by UnanimousDecision
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by UnanimousDecision
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by KO/TKO

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by UnanimousDecision
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by KO/TKO
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by UnanimousDecision

TIEBREAK- R2- 3:03

USERNAME: LUCATONI

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  - Ryan Spann by KO/TKO

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Louis Smolka by Submission

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Katlyn Chookagian by Unanimous Decision

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Manuel Roberto Torres by Submission

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Jake Hadleyby Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Andrea Lee by Unanimous Decision

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Alan Patrick by Unanimous Decision

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Virna Jandiroba by Submission

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by Unanimous Decision

Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski - Andre Petroski by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba R2-3:12

Stake Username: KennyL

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Aleksandar Rakic by KO/TKO

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  - Ion Cutelaba by Unanimous Decision

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Davey Grant by KO/TKO

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Katlyn Chookagian by KO/TKO

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Manuel Roberto Torres by KO/TKO

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Jake Hadley by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Viviane Araujo by Unanimous Decision

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Michael Johnson by Unanimous Decision

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Virna Jandiroba by KO/TKO

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by Submission 

Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski - Nick Maximov by Submission

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba R3-05:00

username: Nonikunyu 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aleksandar Rakic by Submission
Ion Cutelaba by KO/TKO
Davey Grant by Split decision
Amanda Ribas by  Split decision
Frank Camacho by Submission
Jake Hadley by Split decision

Prelims:

Andrea Lee by Split decision
Alan Patrick by Submission
Angela Hill by Split decision
Tatsuro Taira by Submission
Andre Petroski by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  R2 - 2:37

username: SilentDeath37

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  - Ryan Spann by Unanimous Decision

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Davey Grant by KO/TKO

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Katlyn Chookagian by Unanimous Decision

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Manuel Roberto Torres by KO/TKO

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Jake Hadley by Unanimous Decision

 

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Andrea Lee by KO/TKO

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Alan Patrick by Unanimous Decision

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Angela Hill by Submission

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by KO/TKO

Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski - Nick Maximov by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba : R3-1:30

Username: skyhook007

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by KO/TKO
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by UnanimousDecision
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by KO/TKO

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by KO/TKO
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by KO/TKO

TIEBREAK- R3- 1:15

USERNAME: Tipsnightmare

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic by Unanimous decision
Ryan Spann by Unanimous decision vs Ion Cutelaba 
Davey Grant by Submission vs Louis Smolka
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas by Split decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres by Unanimous decision
Jake Hadley by TKO vs Allan Nascimento
Prelims:
Viviane Araujo by Submission vs Andrea Lee
Michael Johnson by TKO  vs Alan Patrick
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill by Unanimous decision
Tatsuro Taira by TKO vs Carlos Candelario
Nick Maximov by Submission  vs Andre Petroski

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - R3 - 3:14

ham0117

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  - Ryan Spann by KO/TKO

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Davey Grant by KO/TKO

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Katlyn Chookagian by Unanimous Decision

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Manuel Roberto Torres by Unanimous Decision

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Allan Nascimiento by Unanimous Decision

 

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Viviana Araujo by Unanimous Decision

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Alan Patrick by KO/TKO

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Angela Hill by Submission

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by KO/TKO

Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski - Nick Maximov by Submission

 

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba : R2-2:29

Username: kin77

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic (Unanimous Decision)
Ryan Spann (Submission) vs Ion Cutelaba
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka (TKO / KO)
Katlyn Chookagian (Unanimous Decision) vs Amanda Ribas
Frank Camacho (TKO / KO) vs Manuel Roberto Torres
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento (Submission)


Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee (Unanimous Decision)
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick (Unanimous Decision)
Virna Jandiroba (Unanimous Decision) vs Angela Hill
Tatsuro Taira (Submission) vs Carlos Candelario
Nick Maximov (Unanimous Decision) vs Andre Petroski

Tiebreaker: 

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  R2-2:22

Stake ID: pigglywiggly

Edited by pigglywiggly
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main Card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Blachowicz by UnanimousDecision
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by KO/TKO
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Garnt by Submission
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Camacho by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by Submission
 

Prelims :


Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Andrea - Andrea Lee by UnanimousDecision
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Johnson by Unanimous Decision
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by Unanimous Decision

Tiebreker- R5 5:00

Username: Nourdine02

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by Submission
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by KO/TKO
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by Submission

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by Submission

 

USER-HANULORD

tiebreak- R2- 2:55

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by KO/TKO
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by Submission 
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by KO/TKO

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by SUBMISSION
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by KO/TKO

TIEBREAK- R3-2:21

USER-BITPARLAYS

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by KO/TKO
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by SUBMISSION 
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by SUBMISSION 
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by Submission

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: 

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  R4-2:22

user- Fossyfan 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by UNANIMOUS DECISION 
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by SUBMISSION 
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by SUBMISSION 
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Hadley by Submission

PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by UNANIMOUS DECISION 
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: 

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  R3-3:16

user- mintingold 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic --- Aleksandar Rakic by KO/TKO Submission

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba --- Ryan Spann by Submission

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka --- Louis Smolka by KO/TKO

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas --- Katlyn Chookagian by KO/TKO

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres --- Frank Camacho by KO/TKO

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento --- Jake Hadley by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee --- Viviane Araujo by Submission

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick --- Michael Johnson by Submission

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill --- Angela Hill by by KO/TKO

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario ---  Carlos Candelario by KO/TKO

Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski --- Nick Maximov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  R1 - 2:22

Stake username: StryKer1996

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Aleksandar Rakic by Unanimous Decision
Ion Cutelaba by KO/TKO
Davey Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Manuel Roberto Torres by Submission
Jake Hadley by Unanimous Decision
Prelims:
Viviane Araujo by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson by Unanimous Decision
Virna Jandiroba by Unanimous Decision
Tatsuro Taira by Submission
Nick Maximov  by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: R2 - 0:49

Username: mr222

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:
Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Rakic by KO/TKO
Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba - Cutelaba by Submission 
Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Grant by KO/TKO
Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Chookagian by Unanimous Decision
Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Torres by KO/TKO
Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Jake Hadley by Unanimous Decision
PRELIMS:
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Araujo by Submission
Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Patrick by KO/TKO
Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Jandiroba by Submission
Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by Unanimous Decision
Nick Maximov  vs Andre Petroski - Maximov by KO/TKO

TIEBREAKER- R2-1:23

USERNAME-kavasupienu

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Aleksandar Rakic - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba  - Ion Cutelaba by KO/TKO

Davey Grant vs Louis Smolka - Davey Grant by KO/TKO

Katlyn Chookagian vs Amanda Ribas - Katlyn Chookagian by KO/TKO

Frank Camacho vs Manuel Roberto Torres - Manuel Roberto Torres by KO/TKO

Jake Hadley vs Allan Nascimento - Jake Hadley by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee - Andrea Lee by KO/TKO

Michael Johnson vs Alan Patrick - Alan Patrick by KO/TKO

Virna Jandiroba vs Angela Hill - Virna Jandiroba by KO/TKO

Tatsuro Taira vs Carlos Candelario - Tatsuro Taira by KO/TKO

Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski - Nick Maximov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Ryan Spann vs Ion Cutelaba R2-2:24

Username: barbaris

Edited by barbaris
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...