Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions 38 |Forum


AleksandarZ
 Share

Featured Comment

  • Administrator

image_2021-07-19_19-51-54.png

¬†ūüĎäUFC PredictionsūüĎä

Hello, everyone!

If you guess the correct winner and a method (KO/TKO, Submission, Unanimous Decision, Split decision, Majority decision, Draw) you will earn 3 points for that fight but if you just pick the winner correctly you will earn 1 point. For example, if you predict Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich,  Sergei Pavlovich KO/TKO and that is the actual outcome of the fight you will earn 3 points but if Sergei Pavlovich wins by Decision, Submission, etc,  you will earn 1 point as you guessed the winner.

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes

Tiebreaker:

  • Guess the end time of the match Tai Tuivasa vs¬†Sergei Pavlovich
    (  R1- 3:59, R2- 2:14, R3- 4:24)
  • Example¬† Tai Tuivasa vs¬†Sergei Pavlovich R2-1:22

Requirements:

  • Predictions must be posted prior to the start of the first match (prior to¬†00:00 am¬†¬†GMT¬†on the¬†04th¬†of December.
  • Haven't broken any General Giveaways Rules!
  • You have to put your Stake username in the reply to this topic to be eligible.
  • In case of a tie, the winner will be decided by the tiebreaker match.
  • If the points and tiebreaker are the same, the winner will be the player who posted first.
  • If the tiebreaker match ends with a¬†decision¬†the winner will be the player who guessed the latest minute.
  • We reserve the right to disqualify any user we noticed copying the predictions of other users.¬†
  • Forum Rule No. 6:¬†Mere copy-pasting from articles/magazines/other sources/etc. is not allowed. This is plagiarism and has serious consequences.

Prize Pool:

  • 1st place:¬†30$
  • 2nd place:¬†20$
  • 3rd place:¬†15$
  • 4th to 10th place:¬†5$

Good luck, everyone!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland (Submission)
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos (Unanimous Decision)
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell (Unanimous Decision)
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich (KO/TKO)
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze (KO/TKO)
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus (Submission)
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe (KO/TKO)
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote (Split Decision)
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman (Submission)
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese (Unanimous Decision)
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce (KO/TKO)
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez (Unanimous Decision)
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall (KO/TKO)
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes (Unanimous Decision)

Tiebreaker:

 Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:43

username: Nonikunyu

Edited by Nonikunyu
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Kevin Holland win by KO/TKO 

Bryan Barberena win by Unanimous Decision 

Matheus Nicolau win by Unanimous Decision 

Sergei Pavlovich win by KO/TKO

Jack Hermansson win by KO/TKO

Kyle Daukaus win by Submission 

Prelims:   

Niko Price win by Unanimous Decision 

Emily Ducote win by Unanimous Decision 

Scott Holtzman win by Unanimous Decision 

Marc Diakiese win by Unanimous Decision 

Jonathan Pearce win by KO/TKO 

Natan Levy win by Unanimous Decision 

Francis Marshall win by KO/TKO

Yazmin Jauregui win by Unanimous Decision 

Tiebreaker:

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-3:21

stakeusername: stnKuecil 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland (Unanimous Decision)
Bryan Barberena (Unanimous Decision) vs Rafael dos Anjos
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell (Submission)
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich (KO/TKO)
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze (Unanimous Decision)
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus (Submission)

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe (KO/TKO)
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote (Unanimous Decision)
Clay Guida (Submission) vs Scott Holtzman
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese (Unanimous Decision)
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce (KO/TKO)
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez (KO/TKO)
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall (Submission)
Yazmin Jauregui (Unanimous Decision) vs Istela Nunes

Tiebreaker: R2 - 4:32

Stake ID: pigglywiggly

Edited by pigglywiggly
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card

Kevin Holland win by Unanimous Decision

Bryan Barberena win by KO/TKO 

Matheus Nicolau win by Unanimous Decision 

Sergei Pavlovich win by KO/TKO

Jack Hermansson win by Unanimous Decision 

Kyle Daukaus win by Submission 

Prelims 

Niko Price win by KO/TKO

Emily Ducote win by Unanimous Decision 

Scott Holtzman win by win by KO/TKO

Marc Diakiese win by Unanimous Decision 

Jonathan Pearce win by KO/TKO 

Natan Levy win by Unanimous Decision 

Francis Marshall win by Unanimous Decision 

Yazmin Jauregui win by Unanimous Decision 

Tiebreaker

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:21

 

Stake Username: kabonier 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

USERNAME: saik1

MAIN CARD:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Holland by KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Rafael dos Anjos by Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Nicolau by Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Pavlovich by KO/TKO ---> (TIEBREAK - R2 - 3:19)
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Dolidze by KO/TKO
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Daukaus by Submission

PRELIMS:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Rowe by Unanimous Decision
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Ducote by Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Holtzman by KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Diakiese by Unanimous Decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Pearce by KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Levy by Unanimous Decision
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Marshall by Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Jauregui by Unanimous Decision

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland = Kevin Holland unanimous decision
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos = Bryan Barberena KO/TKO
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell = Matheous Nicolau unanimous decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich = Sergei Pavlovich KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze = Jack Hermansson unanimous decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus = Kyle Daukaus Submission


Prelims  
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe = Philip Rowe KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote = Emily Ducote Submission
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman = Clay Guida Submission
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese = Marc Diakese unanimous decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce = Jonathan Pearce KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez = Natan Levy unanimous decision
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall = Francis Marshall Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes = Yazmin Jauregui unanimous decision

Tiebreaker: R2 - 2:30

Username: mpd091diox

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Holland by Unanimous Decision 

Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Dos Anjos by Unanimous Decision 

Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Nicolau by (T)KO

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Pavlovich by (T)KO / tiebreaker: R2 2:50

Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Hermansson by Unanimous Decision 

Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Daukaus by Unanimous Decision 

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Price by (T)KO

Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Ducote by Submission 

Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Holtzman by Unanimous Decision 

Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Diakiese by Unanimous Decision 

Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Pearce by Unanimous Decision 

Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Levy by Submission 

Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Marshall by Submission 

Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Jauregui by Unanimous Decision 

user: SnakoElGreato 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland (Submission)
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos (Unanimous Decision)
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell (Unanimous Decision)
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich (KO/TKO)
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze (KO/TKO)
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus (Submission)
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe (KO/TKO)
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote (Split Decision)
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman (Submission)
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese (Unanimous Decision)
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce (KO/TKO)
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez (Unanimous Decision)
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall (KO/TKO)
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes (Unanimous Decision)

Tiebreaker:

 Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:43

Stake id: ramonbar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson - Kevin Holland // Kevin Holland - Unanimous Decision
Bryan Barberena - Rafael dos Anjos // Rafael dos Anjos - Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau - Matt Schnell // Matheus Nicolau - Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa - Sergei Pavlovich // Sergei Pavlovich - KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson - Roman Dolidze // Jack Hermansson - Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders - Kyle Daukaus // Kyle Daukaus - Submission

Prelims:

Niko Price - Philip Rowe // Niko Price - KO/TKO
Angela Hill - Emily Ducote // Angela Hill - Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida - Scott Holtzman // Scott Holtzman - Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson - Marc Diakiese // Marc Diakiese - Unanimous Decision
Darren Elkins - Jonathan Pearce // Jonathan Pearce - KO/TKO
Natan Levy - Genaro Valdez // Natan Levy - Submission
Marcelo Rojo - Francis Marshall // Francis Marshall - Submission
Yazmin Jauregui - Istela Nunes // Istela Nunes - Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker: Tai Tuivasa - Sergei Pavlovich // R2-1:22

Username: dobriak

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland (Unanimous Decision)
Bryan Barberena (Unanimous Decision) vs Rafael dos Anjos
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell (KO/TKO)
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich (KO/TKO)
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze (Unanimous Decision)
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus (Submission)

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe (KO/TKO)
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote (Unanimous Decision)
Clay Guida (Submission) vs Scott Holtzman
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese (Submission)
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce (KO/TKO)
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez (KO/TKO)
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall (Submission)
Yazmin Jauregui (Unanimous Decision) vs Istela Nunes

Tiebreaker: R2 - 2:24

Username  waheed786 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

winner and method of victory
Main Card    
Stephen Thompson by Unanimous Decision
Rafael Dos Anjos by KO/TKO
Matt Schnell by KO/TKO
Tai Tuivasa by Unanimous Decision
Roman Dolidze by KO/TKO
Kyle Daukaus by Unanimous Decision

Prelims
Niko Price by Unanimous Decision
Emily Ducote by KO/TKO
Scott Holtzman by Split decision
Marc Diakiese by KO/TKO
Darren Elkins by Unanimous Decision
Natan Levy by Unanimous Decision
Francis Marshall by KO/TKO
Istela Nunes by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:
R3-3:00
username:  nomore777

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Holland, Kevin By KO

Dos Anjos, Rafael By Unanimous Decision

Nicolau, Matheus By Unanimous Decision

Pavlovich, Sergey By KO

Hermansson, Jack By Unanimous Decision

Daukaus, Kyle By Unanimous Decision

Prelims:   

Price, Niko By KO

Ducote, Emily By Unanimous Decision

Holtzman, Scott By Unanimous Decision

Diakiese, Marc By Unanimous Decision

Pearce, Jonathan By KO

Levy, Natan By Submission

Marshall, Francis By Unanimous Decision

Jauregui, Yasmine By Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker:
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:30

Stake username:
1vgvgvgvgvg1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson by Unanimous decision vs Kevin Holland
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos by Submission
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell by Unanimous decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich by Submission
Jack Hermansson by Unanimous decision vs Roman Dolidze
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus by Unanimous decision
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe by Unanimous decision
Angela Hill by Unanimous decision vs Emily Ducote
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman by Unanimous decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese by Submission
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce by Submission
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez by Unanimous decision
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall by Unanimous decision
Yazmin Jauregui by Submission vs Istela Nunes

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R2 2:33

ham0117

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland=Thompson via KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos=Dos Anjos via KO/TKO
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell=Schnell via SUB
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich=Pavlovich via KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze=Dolidze via UD
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus=Daukaus  via SUB
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe=Price via SUB
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote=Ducote via SD
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman=Holtzman via SUB
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese=JOHNSON via Sub
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce=Pearce via SUB
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez=Levy via SUB
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall=Marshall via UD
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes=Jauregui via SUB

Tiebreaker: R2 2:42

nhoyasim101

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland = Kevin Holland by Submission
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos = Rafael dos Anjos by Submission
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell = Matheous Nicolau by Unanimous decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich = Sergei Pavlovich by KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze = Jack Hermansson by unanimous decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus = Kyle Daukaus by unanimous decision


Prelims  
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe = Price by KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote = Emily Ducote by unanimous decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman = Holtzman by unanimous decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese = Marc Diakese unanimous decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce = Jonathan Pearce KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez = Genaro Valdez by unanimous decision
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall = Rojo by Unanimous Decision
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes = Nunes by unanimous decision

Tiebreaker: R1-3:33

Username: isidora6

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland (Submission)
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos (Unanimous Decision)
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell (Unanimous Decision)
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich (KO/TKO)
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze (KO/TKO)
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus (Submission)


Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe (KO/TKO)
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote (Split Decision)
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman (Submission)
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese (Unanimous Decision)
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce (KO/TKO)
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez (Unanimous Decision)
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall (KO/TKO)
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes (Unanimous Decision)

Tiebreaker: Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-3:33

Username: Uspech33

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland : Kevin Holland by unanimous decision 

Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos : Bryan barberena by KO/TKO 

Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell : matt schnell by unanimous decision 

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich: tai tuivasa by submission

Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze: Jack by KO/TKO 

Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus: eryk by unanimous decision 

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe: niko by submission

Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote: Angela by unanimous decision 

Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman: clay guida by KO/TKO 

Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese: Michael by unanimous decision 

Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce: Jonathan by unanimous decision 

Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez: Natan by KO/TKO 

Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall :  marcelo by KO/TKO 

Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes :Istela by unanimous decision 

 

Tiebreaker:

 

 Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich

R2-1:13

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland / Kevin Holland - KO/TKO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos / Rafael dos Anjos - Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell / Matheus Nicolau - KO/TKO
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich / Sergei Pavlovich - KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze / Jack Hermansson - Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus / Kyle Daukaus - KO/TKO

Prelims:

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe / Niko Price - KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote / Angela Hill - Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman / Scott Holtzman - KO/TKO
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese / Marc Diakiese - KO/TKO
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce / Jonathan Pearce - KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez / Natan Levy - KO/TKO
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall / Francis Marshall - KO/TKO
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes / Istela Nunes -KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Tai Tuivasa - Sergei Pavlovich  R2-2:24

Username: barbaris

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Kevin Holland By TKO/KO

Rafael Dos Anjos By Unanimous Decision

Matheus Nicolau By Unanimous Decision

Sergei Pavlovich By TKO/KO

Jack Hermansson By Unanimous Decision

Kyle Daukaus By Unanimous Decision

 

Prelims:

Niko Price By TKO/KO

Emily Ducote By Unanimous Decision

Scott Holtzman By Unanimous Decision

Marc Diakiese By Unanimous Decision

Jonathan Pearce By TKO/KO

Natan Levy By Unanimous Decision

Francis Marshall By Unanimous Decision

Yasmine Jauregui By Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebreaker:

Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:22

 

Username: EpicGord

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland = Kevin Holland by Submissions
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos =  Rafael dos Anjos by Submissions
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell = Matheous Nicolau by Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich = Sergei Pavlovich by KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze = Jack Hermansson by Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus = Kyle Daukaus by Submission


Prelims  
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe = Philip Rowe by Unanimous Decision
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote = Emily Ducote by Submission
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman = Scott Holtzman by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese = Marc Diakese by KO/TKO
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce = Jonathan Pearce by Unanimous Decisions
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez =  Genaro Valdez by KO/TKO
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall = Francis Marshall by Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes = Yazmin Jauregui by Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker: R2 - 2:25

Username: bekbekbek

Edited by bekbekbek
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Kevin Holland (Unanimous Decision)
Rafael dos Anjos (Unanimous Decision)
Matheus Nicolau (Unanimous Decision)
Sergei Pavlovich (KO/TKO)
Jack Hermansson  (KO/TKO)
Kyle Daukaus (Unanimous Decision)
Prelims:   
Niko Price (KO/TKO)
Emily Ducote (Split Decision)
Scott Holtzman (KO/TKO)
Marc Diakiese (Unanimous Decision)
Jonathan Pearce (KO/TKO)
Natan Levy (Unanimous Decision)
Francis Marshall (KO/TKO)
Istela Nunes (Unanimous Decision)

Tiebreaker:

 Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich R1-2:43

username: dlonra84

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Kevin holland by unanimous decision
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - rafael dos anjos by KO/TKO
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Matheus Nicolau by unanimous decision 
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Tai tuivasa by KO/TKO 
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Jack hermansson by submission 
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Eryk Anders by unanimous decision
Prelims:   
Niko Price vs Philip Rowe -  Niko price by unanimous decision 
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Emily Ducote by submission 
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - clay guida by split decision 
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Marc diakiese by Ko\TKO
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - jonathan pearce by submission 
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez -Natan levy by unanimous decision
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Marcelo rojo by KO/TKO
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Yazmin jauregui by KO/TKO

username - patatesadam123

tiebreaker - r2-2.10

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland - Kevin Holland via Unanimous Decision
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos - Rafael dos Anjos via Unanimous Decision
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell - Matheus Nicolau via Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich - Tai Tuivasa via KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze - Roman Dolidze via KO/TKO
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus - Kyle Daukaus via Submission

 

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe - Niko Price via KO/TKO
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote - Emily Ducote via Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman - Clay Guida via Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese - Marc Diakiese via Unanimous Decision
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce - Jonathan Pearce via KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez - Natan Levy via Unanimous Decision
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall - Francis Marshall via Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes - Yazmin Jauregui via Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker: R1 - 2:59

Username: Zulu189

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Stephen Thompson vs Kevin Holland=Kevin Holland by TKO/KO
Bryan Barberena vs Rafael dos Anjos=Rafael dos Anjos by Submission
Matheus Nicolau vs Matt Schnell=Matheous Nicolau by Unanimous Decision
Tai Tuivasa vs Sergei Pavlovich=Sergei Pavlovich by KO/TKO
Jack Hermansson vs Roman Dolidze=Jack Hermansson by Unanimous Decision
Eryk Anders vs Kyle Daukaus=Kyle Daukaus by KO/TKO

Prelims:   

Niko Price vs Philip Rowe=Philip Rowe by Unanimous Decision
Angela Hill vs Emily Ducote=Emily Ducote by Unanimous Decision
Clay Guida vs Scott Holtzman=Scott Holtzman by Unanimous Decision
Michael Johnson vs Marc Diakiese=Marc Diakese by KO/TKO
Darren Elkins vs Jonathan Pearce=Jonathan Pearce by KO/TKO
Natan Levy vs Genaro Valdez=Genaro Valdez by KO/TKO
Marcelo Rojo vs Francis Marshall=Francis Marshall by Submission
Yazmin Jauregui vs Istela Nunes=Yazmin Jauregui by Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker: R1-0.55

Username:  StakeLoverGirl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...